Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp train live running status. 19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp train runs from Valsad (BL) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Tue. 19055 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp from Valsad is 18:30. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 07:55. The total distance covered by Bl Jodhpur Exp is 753 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Valsad to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bl Jodhpur Exp - 19055.
Yet to start from Valsad at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Navsari
39 km
18:49
18:49
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
2min
Surat
68 km
19:22
19:22
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
3min
Bharuch Jn
128 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
198 km
21:38
21:38
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
234 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
252 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
23:50
23:50
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
9min
Sabarmati Bg
304 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
367 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
432 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
484 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Pindwara
528 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Falna
583 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
649 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Pali Marwar
680 km
06:31
06:31
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
5min
Luni Jn
721 km
07:06
07:06
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
3min
Jodhpur Jn
753 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19055 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bl Jodhpur Exp 19055 train running or not?

A. Bl Jodhpur Exp 19055 train starts from Valsad at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bl Jodhpur Exp 19055 train now?

A. Check the location of Bl Jodhpur Exp 19055 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bl Jodhpur Exp 19055 train?

A. The last stop for Bl Jodhpur Exp 19055 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 07:55