Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19323 Bpl Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19323 Bpl Intercity train live running status. 19323 Bpl Intercity train runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19323 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 19323 Bpl Intercity from Dr Ambedkar Ngr is . The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 10:39. The total distance covered by Bpl Intercity is 238 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Intercity - 19323.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
On Time
Reached S Hirdaramnagar at 10:07
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
06:15
On Time
2
Source
Indore Jn Bg
21 km
06:27
06:30
06:51
06:35
16min
4
24min
Dewas
59 km
07:43
07:13
07:49
07:15
34min
1
6min
Maksi
96 km
08:22
07:59
08:27
08:00
27min
3
5min
Shujalpur
158 km
09:09
08:52
09:12
08:54
18min
2
3min
Kalapipal
170 km
09:22
09:06
09:25
09:08
17min
1
3min
S Hirdaramnagar
228 km
10:07
10:23
10:23
10:25
On Time
2
16min
Bhopal Jn
238 km
10:39
10:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19323 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Intercity 19323 train running or not?

A. Bpl Intercity 19323 train starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Intercity 19323 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Intercity 19323 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Intercity 19323 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Intercity 19323 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 10:39