Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19323 Bpl Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19323 Bpl Intercity train live running status. 19323 Bpl Intercity train runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19323 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 19323 Bpl Intercity from Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 06:20. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 10:55. The total distance covered by Bpl Intercity is 239 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Intercity - 19323.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 06:20
Refresh
Updated 3hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
1
Source
Indore Jn Bg
22 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
3
5min
Dewas
60 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
2min
Maksi
96 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
3
1min
Akodia
146 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
1
1min
Shujalpur
159 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
2
2min
Kalapipal
171 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
1
2min
Sehore
200 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
229 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
239 km
10:55
10:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bpl Intercity 19323 train running or not?

A. Bpl Intercity 19323 train starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Intercity 19323 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Intercity 19323 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Intercity 19323 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Intercity 19323 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 10:55