Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19408Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Ahmedabad Jn at 00:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 10min ago
This train has been diverted from Rewari(RE) station to Ajmer Jn(AII) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
Source
Jaunpur City
57 km
16:55
16:36
16:59
16:38
21min
-
4min
Sultanpur
143 km
18:05
17:45
18:06
17:50
20min
-
1min
Nihalgarh
194 km
18:52
18:31
18:57
18:33
24min
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
283 km
21:00
21:20
21:35
21:35
On Time
7
35min
Bareilly
518 km
01:19
01:12
01:27
01:14
13min
-
8min
Moradabad
609 km
03:05
02:55
03:10
03:03
10min
-
5min
Old Delhi
770 km
06:35
06:15
06:50
06:40
10min
9
15min
Delhi Cantt
784 km
07:30
07:08
07:31
07:10
22min
-
1min
Gurgaon
801 km
07:49
07:26
07:51
07:28
23min
-
2min
Rewari
852 km
08:32
08:30
08:44
08:32
12min
-
12min
Alwar
926 km
09:24
09:27
Diverted
-
-
Jaipur
1077 km
11:35
11:45
Diverted
2
-
Ajmer Jn
1211 km
14:23
14:00
14:33
14:10
23min
2
10min
Beawar
1263 km
15:18
14:51
15:20
14:53
27min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
1351 km
16:46
16:09
16:50
16:12
38min
-
4min
Falna
1417 km
18:33
17:03
18:35
17:05
1hr 30min
-
2min
Abu Road
1516 km
19:50
18:35
19:58
18:45
1hr 13min
-
8min
Palanpur Jn
1569 km
20:47
20:25
21:05
20:27
38min
1
18min
Mahesana Jn
1634 km
22:28
21:43
22:30
21:45
45min
2
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1696 km
23:36
23:13
23:38
23:15
23min
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1702 km
00:00
23:55
Destination
5min
3
Destination