more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19708Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
21:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Sadulshahr
29 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
66 km
22:40
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarhtown
73 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tibi
90 km
23:36
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ellenabad
109 km
23:52
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
Nohar
141 km
00:26
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tahsil Bhadra
181 km
01:02
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
245 km
02:20
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
303 km
03:35
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Skhwti
346 km
04:45
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lachhmangarh Sk
366 km
05:06
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sikar Jn
393 km
05:50
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ringas Jn
443 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh Malk
464 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chomun Samod
475 km
07:37
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dahar Ka Balaji
500 km
08:10
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
503 km
08:25
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
540 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
558 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Naraina
568 km
09:46
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
613 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
638 km
11:10
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
690 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sojat Road
757 km
12:51
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
778 km
13:22
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Somesar
806 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
829 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
844 km
14:24
14:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jawai Bandh
860 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nana
882 km
15:11
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
899 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Swarupganj
918 km
15:44
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
943 km
16:35
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
995 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapi
1012 km
18:27
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Siddhpur
1025 km
18:44
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
1039 km
19:17
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
1060 km
19:42
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kalol
1102 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Bg
1123 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1129 km
22:00
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
1175 km
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
1194 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1229 km
00:23
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
1300 km
01:16
01:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
1309 km
01:28
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1359 km
02:17
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
1388 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1454 km
03:31
03:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
1502 km
04:25
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1592 km
05:38
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Andheri
1605 km
06:04
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
1611 km
06:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination