Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19811 Kota Etw Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19811 Kota Etw Exp train live running status. 19811 Kota Etw Exp train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Etawah Jn (ETW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19811 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19811 Kota Etw Exp from Kota Jn is 00:10. The arrival time to Etawah Jn is 11:49. The total distance covered by Kota Etw Exp is 531 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to Etawah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota Etw Exp - 19811.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Arrived 55min early
Reached Etawah Jn at 11:49
Refresh
Updated 2hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
00:10
00:10
On Time
4
Source
Digod
17 km
00:36
00:27
00:37
00:28
9min
2
1min
Antah
45 km
02:07
00:48
02:09
00:50
1hr 19min
2
2min
Baran
67 km
02:39
01:15
02:44
01:20
1hr 24min
1
5min
Atru
96 km
03:00
01:48
03:02
01:50
1hr 12min
2
2min
Salpura
110 km
03:13
02:03
03:15
02:05
1hr 10min
2
2min
Chhabra Gugor
126 km
03:23
02:25
03:28
02:30
58min
2
5min
BHULON
137 km
03:39
02:44
03:48
02:45
1hr 3min
2
1min
Motipura Chauki
147 km
03:55
02:58
03:57
03:00
57min
1
2min
Dharnaoda
152 km
04:02
03:09
04:05
03:10
55min
1
1min
Ruthiyai
165 km
04:23
04:00
04:28
04:05
23min
2
5min
Guna
185 km
04:42
04:50
05:09
05:00
9min
1
10min
Miyana
217 km
05:33
05:28
05:35
05:30
5min
1
2min
Raiserjagir
226 km
05:48
05:41
05:49
05:42
7min
1
1min
BADARWAS
235 km
05:57
05:51
05:59
05:53
6min
1
2min
LUKWASA
247 km
06:13
06:05
06:18
06:06
12min
1
1min
Kolaras
262 km
06:27
06:19
06:32
06:21
11min
1
2min
KHONKER
271 km
06:39
06:31
06:43
06:32
11min
1
1min
Shivpuri
287 km
06:53
06:45
07:07
06:47
20min
1
2min
Khajuri
303 km
07:12
07:02
07:13
07:03
10min
1
1min
Padarkheda
321 km
07:23
07:18
07:31
07:20
11min
1
2min
MOHANA
349 km
07:48
07:42
07:54
07:44
10min
1
2min
RENHAT
361 km
08:02
07:57
08:03
07:58
5min
1
1min
Gwalior
413 km
09:04
09:10
09:24
09:15
9min
3
5min
Sanichara
431 km
09:49
09:32
09:57
09:34
23min
1
2min
Malanpur
438 km
10:04
09:44
10:06
09:46
20min
2
2min
Gohad Road
455 km
10:23
10:01
10:29
10:03
26min
1
2min
Soni
471 km
10:42
10:17
10:44
10:19
25min
1
2min
Bhind
495 km
11:06
10:45
11:10
10:50
20min
1
5min
Etawah Jn
531 km
11:49
12:45
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19811 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota Etw Exp 19811 train running or not?

A. Kota Etw Exp 19811 train starts from Kota Jn at 00:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota Etw Exp 19811 train now?

A. Check the location of Kota Etw Exp 19811 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota Etw Exp 19811 train?

A. The last stop for Kota Etw Exp 19811 train is Etawah Jn(ETW). The train reaches Etawah Jn at 11:49