Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20701 Tpty Vandebharat Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20701 Tpty Vandebharat train live running status. 20701 Tpty Vandebharat train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20701 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 20701 Tpty Vandebharat from Secunderabad Jn is 06:17. The arrival time to Tirupati is 14:34. The total distance covered by Tpty Vandebharat is 661 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Vandebharat - 20701.
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Secunderabad Jn at 06:17
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
06:17
06:15
2min
1
Source
Nalgonda
110 km
07:33
07:29
07:37
07:30
4min
1
1min
Miryalaguda
148 km
07:54
07:49
07:57
07:50
5min
2
1min
Guntur Jn
282 km
09:37
09:35
09:43
09:40
2min
1
5min
Ongole
414 km
11:15
11:13
11:19
11:15
2min
3
2min
Nellore
530 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
3
1min
Tirupati
661 km
14:34
14:34
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20701 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Vandebharat 20701 train running or not?

A. Tpty Vandebharat 20701 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 06:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Vandebharat 20701 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Vandebharat 20701 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Vandebharat 20701 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Vandebharat 20701 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 14:34