Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22102 Mdu Ltt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22102 Mdu Ltt Sf Exp train live running status. 22102 Mdu Ltt Sf Exp train runs from Madurai Jn (MDU) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Fri. 22102 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 22102 Mdu Ltt Sf Exp from Madurai Jn is 15:50. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 20:41. The total distance covered by Mdu Ltt Sf Exp is 1709 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madurai Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mdu Ltt Sf Exp - 22102.
Friday
12-07-2024
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Lokmanyatilak T at 20:41
Refresh
Updated 13hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madurai Jn
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
3
Source
Dindigul Jn
66 km
16:39
16:55
17:01
17:00
1min
3
22min
Tiruchchirapali
161 km
18:02
18:05
18:11
18:10
1min
1
9min
Vridhachalam Jn
284 km
20:01
19:38
20:05
19:40
25min
2
4min
Villupuram Jn
338 km
20:51
20:40
20:58
20:45
13min
1
7min
Chengalpattu
441 km
22:20
22:05
22:26
22:10
16min
4
6min
Kanchipuram
477 km
23:06
22:58
23:08
23:00
8min
2
2min
Tiruttani
524 km
00:13
00:03
00:23
00:05
18min
1
10min
Renigunta Jn
582 km
01:19
01:15
01:31
01:20
11min
1
12min
Razampeta
656 km
02:36
02:09
02:37
02:10
27min
2
1min
Cuddapah
707 km
03:10
03:08
03:13
03:10
3min
3
3min
Gooty
863 km
05:57
05:29
06:00
05:30
30min
2
3min
Guntakal Jn
892 km
06:35
06:05
06:43
06:10
33min
5
8min
Adoni
943 km
07:22
06:59
07:24
07:00
24min
4
2min
Manthralayam Rd
984 km
07:48
07:39
07:51
07:40
11min
2
3min
Raichur
1013 km
08:14
08:03
08:18
08:05
13min
2
4min
Wadi
1120 km
10:11
10:10
10:26
10:15
11min
3
15min
Shahabad
1130 km
10:40
10:27
10:41
10:28
13min
1
1min
Kalaburagi
1157 km
11:06
10:52
11:10
10:55
15min
3
4min
Solapur Jn
1270 km
12:43
12:20
12:55
12:25
30min
1
12min
Daund Jn
1458 km
15:13
15:05
15:18
15:10
8min
5
5min
Pune Jn
1533 km
16:37
16:30
16:45
16:35
10min
1
8min
Kalyan Jn
1672 km
19:47
19:27
19:52
19:30
22min
7
5min
Thane
1692 km
20:14
19:52
20:15
19:55
20min
8
1min
Lokmanyatilak T
1709 km
20:41
20:30
Destination
11min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mdu Ltt Sf Exp 22102 train running or not?

A. Mdu Ltt Sf Exp 22102 train starts from Madurai Jn at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mdu Ltt Sf Exp 22102 train now?

A. Check the location of Mdu Ltt Sf Exp 22102 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mdu Ltt Sf Exp 22102 train?

A. The last stop for Mdu Ltt Sf Exp 22102 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 20:41