Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22106 Indrayani Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22106 Indrayani Exp train live running status. 22106 Indrayani Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22106 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 22106 Indrayani Exp from Pune Jn is 18:35. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 22:00. The total distance covered by Indrayani Exp is 192 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indrayani Exp - 22106.
Thursday
23-05-2024
Yesterday
24-05-2024
Today
25-05-2024
Tomorrow
26-05-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
4
Source
Lonavala
64 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
2min
Karjat
92 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
139 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
7
2min
Thane
159 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
5
2min
Dadar
183 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
12
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
192 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22106 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indrayani Exp 22106 train running or not?

A. Indrayani Exp 22106 train starts from Pune Jn at 18:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indrayani Exp 22106 train now?

A. Check the location of Indrayani Exp 22106 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indrayani Exp 22106 train?

A. The last stop for Indrayani Exp 22106 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 22:00