more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22114Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
00:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Kollam Jn
57 km
01:20
01:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
98 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
118 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
127 km
02:34
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
153 km
03:12
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
213 km
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
284 km
06:17
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
318 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
363 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
404 km
08:42
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
472 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
493 km
10:02
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
579 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
626 km
12:00
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
688 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatkal
769 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
879 km
17:04
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
939 km
18:25
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pernem
996 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sindhudurg
1046 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
1175 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chiplun
1251 km
01:54
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
1454 km
06:20
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1486 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1503 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination