Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22128 Anandwan Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22128 Anandwan Exp train live running status. 22128 Anandwan Exp train runs from Kazipet Jn (KZJ) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue. 22128 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 22128 Anandwan Exp from Kazipet Jn is 18:25. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 13:45. The total distance covered by Anandwan Exp is 1105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kazipet Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anandwan Exp - 22128.
Yet to start from Kazipet Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 12hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Jamikunta
36 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
75 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
93 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Manchiryal
106 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
126 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
165 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
235 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
248 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Warora
295 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Hinganghat
334 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
367 km
00:15
00:15
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
3min
Dhamangaon
417 km
00:55
00:55
00:57
00:57
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
462 km
02:27
02:27
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
541 km
03:20
03:20
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
3min
Malkapur
631 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
681 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
938 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1070 km
12:37
12:37
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1088 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1105 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22128 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anandwan Exp 22128 train running or not?

A. Anandwan Exp 22128 train starts from Kazipet Jn at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anandwan Exp 22128 train now?

A. Check the location of Anandwan Exp 22128 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anandwan Exp 22128 train?

A. The last stop for Anandwan Exp 22128 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 13:45