more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22128Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
18:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Jamikunta
36 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
75 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
93 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
106 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
126 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
165 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
235 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
248 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
295 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
334 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
367 km
00:15
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
417 km
00:55
00:57
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
462 km
02:27
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
541 km
03:20
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
631 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
681 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
938 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1070 km
12:37
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1088 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1105 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination