Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22665 Sbc Cbe Uday Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22665 Sbc Cbe Uday Exp train live running status. 22665 Sbc Cbe Uday Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22665 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 22665 Sbc Cbe Uday Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 14:15. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 21:00. The total distance covered by Sbc Cbe Uday Exp is 432 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbc Cbe Uday Exp - 22665.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Krishnarajapurm at 14:42
Refresh
Updated 1hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
3
Source
Krishnarajapurm
15 km
14:42
14:34
14:35
8min
2
1min
Kuppam
105 km
15:50
15:42
15:54
15:43
8min
1
1min
Tirupattur Jn
156 km
16:40
16:34
16:45
16:35
6min
1
1min
Salem Jn
269 km
18:13
17:52
18:19
17:55
21min
4
3min
Erode Jn
331 km
19:12
18:55
19:18
19:00
17min
2
5min
Tiruppur
382 km
19:57
19:43
20:00
19:45
14min
1
2min
Coimbatore Nrth
429 km
20:37
20:28
20:40
20:30
9min
2
2min
Coimbatore Jn
432 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22665 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbc Cbe Uday Exp 22665 train running or not?

A. Sbc Cbe Uday Exp 22665 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbc Cbe Uday Exp 22665 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbc Cbe Uday Exp 22665 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbc Cbe Uday Exp 22665 train?

A. The last stop for Sbc Cbe Uday Exp 22665 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 21:00