Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22665 क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22665 क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 22665 क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22665 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22665 क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस from KSR Bengaluru is 14:20. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 21:03. The total distance covered by क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस is 419 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस - 22665.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Erode Jn at
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
14:20
14:15
5min
7
Source
Krishnarajapurm
13 km
14:33
14:34
14:35
On Time
2
-
Kuppam
104 km
15:36
15:42
15:45
15:43
2min
1
9min
Salem Jn
259 km
18:04
17:52
18:12
17:55
17min
4
8min
Erode Jn
318 km
19:03
18:57
19:00
On Time
2
-
Tiruppur
369 km
19:51
19:43
19:53
19:45
8min
1
2min
Coimbatore Nrth
416 km
20:33
20:28
20:38
20:30
5min
2
5min
Coimbatore Jn
419 km
21:03
21:00
Destination
3min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22665 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस 22665 train running or not?

A. क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस 22665 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 14:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस 22665 train now?

A. Check the location of क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस 22665 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस 22665 train?

A. The last stop for क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु - कोयंम्बत्तूर उदय एक्सप्रेस 22665 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 21:03