more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22707Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
22:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Duvvada
17 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
33 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
96 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
150 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
200 km
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
242 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
290 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
349 km
03:55
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
New Guntur
379 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
404 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
462 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
511 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
628 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
666 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Kalahasti
727 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
750 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
760 km
11:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination