Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22738 Hsr Sc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22738 Hsr Sc Exp train live running status. 22738 Hsr Sc Exp train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Fri, Sun. 22738 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 22738 Hsr Sc Exp from Hisar is 13:50. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 08:50. The total distance covered by Hsr Sc Exp is 2415 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Sc Exp - 22738.
Friday
03-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Hisar at 13:50
Refresh
Updated 28hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
Source
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Churu
127 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Ratangarh Jn
170 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Sri Dungargarh
234 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
307 km
19:25
19:25
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
15min
Nokha
371 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
423 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
480 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
583 km
00:05
00:05
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
15min
Pali Marwar
656 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
687 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
852 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
904 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
969 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1038 km
07:55
07:55
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
15min
Vadodara Jn
1138 km
09:51
09:51
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
5min
Surat
1268 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
1428 km
14:36
14:36
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
10min
Dondaicha
1463 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
1524 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
1578 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1602 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
1652 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
1705 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
1742 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
1821 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Wardha Jn
1916 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapur
2035 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
2049 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
2119 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
2284 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
2415 km
08:50
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22738 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Sc Exp 22738 train running or not?

A. Hsr Sc Exp 22738 train starts from Hisar at 13:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Sc Exp 22738 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Sc Exp 22738 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Sc Exp 22738 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Sc Exp 22738 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 08:50
Hisar to Hyderabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hisar to Hyderabad