Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22805 Bbs Anvt S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22805 Bbs Anvt S F train live running status. 22805 Bbs Anvt S F train runs from Bhubaneswar (BBS) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Sat. 22805 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22805 Bbs Anvt S F from Bhubaneswar is 12:30. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 19:35. The total distance covered by Bbs Anvt S F is 1884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhubaneswar to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bbs Anvt S F - 22805.
Today
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Bhubaneswar at 12:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
Source
Dhenkanal
61 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Angul
121 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
207 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur City
272 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
317 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
418 km
20:00
20:00
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
15min
Chakradharpur
519 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Muri
649 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
702 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
10min
Chandrapura Jn
717 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
734 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
828 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
904 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1109 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1262 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1456 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
1884 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22805 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bbs Anvt S F 22805 running or not?

A. Bbs Anvt S F 22805 starts from Bhubaneswar at 12:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bbs Anvt S F 22805 now?

A. Check the location of Bbs Anvt S F 22805 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bbs Anvt S F 22805 train?

A. The last stop for Bbs Anvt S F 22805 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 19:35