more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22904Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Tomorrow
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
15:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
16:50
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
111 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Halvad
196 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
358 km
21:55
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
458 km
00:01
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
588 km
01:42
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
821 km
04:32
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
840 km
05:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination