Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22904 Bdts Sf Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22904 Bdts Sf Ac Exp train live running status. 22904 Bdts Sf Ac Exp train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 22904 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 22904 Bdts Sf Ac Exp from Bhuj is 16:05. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 04:55. The total distance covered by Bdts Sf Ac Exp is 838 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Sf Ac Exp - 22904.
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Bhuj at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 17hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
17:00
17:00
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
20min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Halvad
197 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
358 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
458 km
23:43
23:43
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
5min
Surat
587 km
01:22
01:22
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
3min
Borivali
820 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
838 km
04:55
04:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bdts Sf Ac Exp 22904 train running or not?

A. Bdts Sf Ac Exp 22904 train starts from Bhuj at 16:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Sf Ac Exp 22904 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Sf Ac Exp 22904 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Sf Ac Exp 22904 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Sf Ac Exp 22904 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 04:55