Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22924Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Yet to start from Jamnagar at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamnagar
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Hapa
8 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
84 km
21:11
21:11
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
5min
Wankaner Jn
126 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
200 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
266 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
331 km
01:55
01:55
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
15min
Anand Jn
395 km
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
431 km
03:34
03:34
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
501 km
04:24
04:24
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
2min
Surat
560 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
656 km
06:52
06:52
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
6min
Borivali
794 km
08:39
08:39
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
4min
Bandra Terminus
812 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination