more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22928Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
21:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
45 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
64 km
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
100 km
23:19
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
170 km
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
198 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
229 km
01:17
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
259 km
01:39
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
298 km
02:23
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
324 km
02:47
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Umbargam Road
352 km
03:19
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
406 km
03:57
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Saphale
421 km
04:11
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
463 km
04:58
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Andheri
475 km
05:24
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
481 km
05:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination