Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22930 Brc Drd Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22930 Brc Drd Sfast train live running status. 22930 Brc Drd Sfast train runs from Vadodara Jn (BRC) to Dahanu Road (DRD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22930 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22930 Brc Drd Sfast from Vadodara Jn is 06:25. The arrival time to Dahanu Road is 11:10. The total distance covered by Brc Drd Sfast is 273 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vadodara Jn to Dahanu Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Brc Drd Sfast - 22930.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Vadodara Jn at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 18hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
Source
Vishvamitri
2 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
29 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Palej
45 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Bharuch Jn
70 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
79 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
98 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Kim
106 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Surat
129 km
08:39
08:39
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
3min
Navsari
159 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
180 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
198 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
224 km
10:07
10:07
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
2min
Bhilad
236 km
10:17
10:17
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
2min
Umbargam Road
252 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
273 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22930 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Brc Drd Sfast 22930 train running or not?

A. Brc Drd Sfast 22930 train starts from Vadodara Jn at 06:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Brc Drd Sfast 22930 train now?

A. Check the location of Brc Drd Sfast 22930 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Brc Drd Sfast 22930 train?

A. The last stop for Brc Drd Sfast 22930 train is Dahanu Road(DRD). The train reaches Dahanu Road at 11:10