Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22932 Jsm Bdts Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22932 Jsm Bdts Sf Exp train live running status. 22932 Jsm Bdts Sf Exp train runs from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Sat. 22932 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 22932 Jsm Bdts Sf Exp from Jaisalmer is 18:00. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 14:55. The total distance covered by Jsm Bdts Sf Exp is 1236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaisalmer to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jsm Bdts Sf Exp - 22932.
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Jaisalmer at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaisalmer
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
Source
Pokran
106 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
3
5min
Ramdevra
118 km
19:50
19:50
19:53
19:53
On Time
1
3min
Phalodi JN
164 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
5min
Osiyan
237 km
21:30
21:30
21:33
21:33
On Time
1
3min
Marwar Mathanya
268 km
21:57
21:57
21:59
21:59
On Time
1
2min
Jodhpur Jn
301 km
23:00
23:00
23:15
23:15
On Time
3
15min
Pali Marwar
374 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
5min
Marwar Jn
404 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
2
5min
Rani
456 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
2
2min
Falna
471 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
1
2min
Jawai Bandh
487 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
2
2min
Abu Road
569 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
622 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
1
2min
Unjha
667 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
687 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
6
2min
Kalol
729 km
05:54
05:54
05:56
05:56
On Time
1
2min
Sabarmati Bg
750 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
756 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
5
10min
Nadiad Jn
802 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
820 km
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
856 km
08:58
08:58
09:03
09:03
On Time
2
5min
Bharuch Jn
926 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
4
2min
Surat
985 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
2
5min
Valsad
1053 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
3
2min
Vapi
1078 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
3
2min
Borivali
1218 km
13:55
13:55
13:58
13:58
On Time
7
3min
Bandra Terminus
1236 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jsm Bdts Sf Exp 22932 train running or not?

A. Jsm Bdts Sf Exp 22932 train starts from Jaisalmer at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jsm Bdts Sf Exp 22932 train now?

A. Check the location of Jsm Bdts Sf Exp 22932 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jsm Bdts Sf Exp 22932 train?

A. The last stop for Jsm Bdts Sf Exp 22932 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 14:55