more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22956Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-07-2021
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Yesterday
22-07-2021
Today
23-07-2021
Tomorrow
24-07-2021
Sunday
25-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
20:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Adipur
49 km
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
21:20
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhachau Bg
95 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
111 km
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Maliya Miyana
150 km
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Halvad
196 km
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dhrangdhra
227 km
00:16
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
293 km
01:33
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
358 km
02:45
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
404 km
03:54
03:56
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
423 km
04:14
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
458 km
04:57
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
529 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
538 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
588 km
06:55
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
617 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
657 km
08:02
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
683 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
821 km
10:37
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
840 km
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination