Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22976 Rmr Bdts Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22976 Rmr Bdts Exp train live running status. 22976 Rmr Bdts Exp train runs from Ramnagar (RMR) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Fri. 22976 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 22976 Rmr Bdts Exp from Ramnagar is 16:25. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 20:55. The total distance covered by Rmr Bdts Exp is 1641 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ramnagar to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmr Bdts Exp - 22976.
Today
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Ramnagar at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramnagar
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
Source
Kashipur
28 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
3
5min
Bazpur
48 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
2min
Lal Kuan
86 km
18:27
18:27
18:32
18:32
On Time
3
5min
Kichha
104 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
2min
Baheri
119 km
19:22
19:22
19:27
19:27
On Time
1
5min
Izzatnagar
163 km
19:59
19:59
20:04
20:04
On Time
1
5min
Bareilly City
168 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
1
2min
Bareilly
170 km
20:33
20:33
20:38
20:38
On Time
5
5min
Budaun
216 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
5min
Kasganj
275 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
3
10min
Hathras City
338 km
23:31
23:31
23:33
23:33
On Time
1
2min
Mathura Jn
380 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
7
5min
Achhnera Jn
415 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
2
10min
Bharatpur Jn
442 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
2
2min
Gangapur City
561 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
5min
Sawai Madhopur
624 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
732 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
2
10min
Ramganj Mandi
805 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
2min
Shamgarh
866 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
2min
Nagda Jn
957 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
3
2min
Ratlam Jn
999 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
4
10min
Dahod
1112 km
11:52
11:52
11:54
11:54
On Time
2
2min
Godhra Jn
1186 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
1260 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
10min
Bharuch Jn
1330 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
4
2min
Surat
1389 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
5min
Vapi
1482 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
2
2min
Borivali
1622 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
7
2min
Bandra Terminus
1641 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Rmr Bdts Exp 22976 train running or not?

A. Rmr Bdts Exp 22976 train starts from Ramnagar at 16:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmr Bdts Exp 22976 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmr Bdts Exp 22976 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmr Bdts Exp 22976 train?

A. The last stop for Rmr Bdts Exp 22976 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 20:55