Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22994 Mhv Bdts Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22994 Mhv Bdts Sf Ex train live running status. 22994 Mhv Bdts Sf Ex train runs from MAHUVA JN (MHV) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Thu. 22994 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22994 Mhv Bdts Sf Ex from MAHUVA JN is . The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is . The total distance covered by Mhv Bdts Sf Ex is 881 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from MAHUVA JN to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mhv Bdts Sf Ex - 22994.
Yet to start from Mahuva Jn at
Refresh
Updated 125hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahuva Jn
-
Source
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Rajula Jn
31 km
19:40
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Savarkundla
70 km
20:20
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Liliya Mota
93 km
20:41
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Dhasa Jn
127 km
21:15
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
153 km
21:42
21:43
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
196 km
22:16
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
270 km
22:53
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Viramgam Jn
336 km
00:35
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
401 km
01:55
02:05
On Time
-
10min
Anand Jn
465 km
02:54
02:56
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
501 km
03:28
03:33
On Time
-
5min
Surat
630 km
05:25
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
722 km
06:56
06:58
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
862 km
08:39
08:43
On Time
-
4min
Bandra Terminus
881 km
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mhv Bdts Sf Ex 22994 train running or not?

A. Mhv Bdts Sf Ex 22994 train starts from MAHUVA JN at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mhv Bdts Sf Ex 22994 train now?

A. Check the location of Mhv Bdts Sf Ex 22994 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mhv Bdts Sf Ex 22994 train?

A. The last stop for Mhv Bdts Sf Ex 22994 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at