more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54159Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Orchha
11 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Barwa Sagar
21 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nivari
31 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Magarpur
35 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Teharka
43 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ranipur Road
53 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Ranipur
64 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Rora
73 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalpur
84 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ghutai
95 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bela Tal
107 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kulpahar
116 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhari Road
127 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mahoba Jn
137 km
10:10
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Baripura
147 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kabrai
159 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mataundh
171 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Khairar Jn
180 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
191 km
11:50
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dingwahi
201 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Khurhand
210 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Atarra
223 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Badausa
231 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bharat Kup
244 km
12:56
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Shivrampur
251 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
260 km
13:15
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Khoh
265 km
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bahilpurwa
276 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ohan
284 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
290 km
15:20
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Panhai
302 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
313 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kataiya Dandi
323 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh
329 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
-
-
Majhiari
336 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
345 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lohgara
355 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Madaraha
362 km
16:52
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jasra
367 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Iradatganj
373 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
-
Link Junction Cabin
381 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Naini
383 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
390 km
18:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination