Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57404 Kpd Tpty Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57404 Kpd Tpty Passenger train live running status. 57404 Kpd Tpty Passenger train runs from Katpadi Jn (KPD) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57404 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 57404 Kpd Tpty Passenger from Katpadi Jn is 06:15. The arrival time to Tirupati is 09:10. The total distance covered by Kpd Tpty Passenger is 104 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katpadi Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kpd Tpty Passenger - 57404.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Katpadi Jn at 06:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katpadi Jn
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Bommasamudram
9 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Ramapuram
15 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Peyanapalli
21 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Siddampalli
25 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Chittoor
32 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Putalapattu
47 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
62 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Panapakam
74 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Mungilipattu
82 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Kotala
89 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Chandragiri
92 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati W Hlt
103 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati
104 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57404 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kpd Tpty Passenger 57404 train running or not?

A. Kpd Tpty Passenger 57404 train starts from Katpadi Jn at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kpd Tpty Passenger 57404 train now?

A. Check the location of Kpd Tpty Passenger 57404 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kpd Tpty Passenger 57404 train?

A. The last stop for Kpd Tpty Passenger 57404 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 09:10