Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

96102 S2 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96102 S2 train live running status. 96102 S2 train runs from Karjat (KJT) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96102 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 96102 S2 from Karjat is . The arrival time to Kalyan Jn is . The total distance covered by S2 is 46 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karjat to Kalyan Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of S2 - 96102.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Karjat at
Refresh
Updated 7hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karjat
-
Source
02:33
On Time
-
Source
Bhivpuri Road
6 km
02:41
02:42
On Time
-
1min
Neral
13 km
02:48
02:49
On Time
-
1min
Shelu
17 km
02:52
02:53
On Time
-
1min
Vangani
21 km
02:56
02:57
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
32 km
03:05
03:06
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
40 km
03:12
03:13
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
42 km
03:16
03:17
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
44 km
03:19
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
46 km
03:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

96102 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is S2 96102 train running or not?

A. S2 96102 train starts from Karjat at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is S2 96102 train now?

A. Check the location of S2 96102 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for S2 96102 train?

A. The last stop for S2 96102 train is Kalyan Jn(KYN). The train reaches Kalyan Jn at