Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

96110 Ts4 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96110 Ts4 train live running status. 96110 Ts4 train runs from Karjat (KJT) to Thane (TNA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96110 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 96110 Ts4 from Karjat is . The arrival time to Thane is . The total distance covered by Ts4 is 66 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karjat to Thane. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ts4 - 96110.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Karjat at
Refresh
Updated 14hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karjat
-
Source
13:27
On Time
-
Source
Bhivpuri Road
6 km
13:35
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Neral
13 km
13:42
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Shelu
17 km
13:46
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Vangani
21 km
13:50
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
32 km
13:59
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
40 km
14:06
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
42 km
14:10
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
44 km
14:12
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
46 km
14:19
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
50 km
14:26
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
51 km
14:29
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
52 km
14:32
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Diva
57 km
14:37
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
59 km
14:41
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
64 km
14:47
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Thane
66 km
14:52
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

96110 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ts4 96110 train running or not?

A. Ts4 96110 train starts from Karjat at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ts4 96110 train now?

A. Check the location of Ts4 96110 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ts4 96110 train?

A. The last stop for Ts4 96110 train is Thane(TNA). The train reaches Thane at