more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01052Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Overall delay: 2hr 58min
Crossed Rourkela at 07:36
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
22:25
20:00
2hr 25min
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
21:35
21:40
On Time
-
6min
Midnapore
127 km
22:18
22:20
On Time
-
14min
Bankura
230 km
23:35
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Adra Jn
283 km
02:52
00:25
02:57
00:30
2hr 27min
-
5min
Purulia Jn
322 km
03:40
01:15
01:20
On Time
-
1300min
Chakradharpur
438 km
06:00
03:05
06:02
03:07
2hr 55min
-
2min
Rourkela
540 km
07:24
04:30
07:36
04:38
2hr 58min
-
12min
Jharsuguda Jn
641 km
11:12
06:23
11:13
06:25
4hr 49min
-
1min
Raigarh
712 km
12:01
07:13
12:02
07:15
4hr 48min
2
1min
Bilaspur Jn
845 km
13:33
09:20
13:38
09:35
4hr 13min
2
5min
Raipur Jn
955 km
14:59
11:05
15:00
11:10
3hr 54min
1
1min
Durg
993 km
15:33
12:10
15:34
12:15
3hr 23min
2
1min
Raj Nandgaon
1023 km
15:56
12:37
15:57
12:39
3hr 19min
-
1min
Gondia Jn
1127 km
17:13
14:02
17:14
14:07
3hr 11min
-
1min
Nagpur
1258 km
18:46
16:20
18:47
16:25
2hr 26min
-
1min
Badnera Jn
1432 km
20:52
19:18
20:53
19:20
1hr 34min
-
1min
Akola Jn
1511 km
21:45
20:17
21:46
20:20
1hr 28min
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1650 km
23:25
22:30
23:26
22:35
55min
-
1min
Nashik Road
1907 km
02:15
01:57
02:16
02:00
18min
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
2039 km
04:22
04:22
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
2074 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination