Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01906 Adi Cnb Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01906 Adi Cnb Sf Spl train live running status. 01906 Adi Cnb Sf Spl train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Tue. 01906 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01906 Adi Cnb Sf Spl from Ahmedabad Jn is 14:40. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 11:55. The total distance covered by Adi Cnb Sf Spl is 1203 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Cnb Sf Spl - 01906.
Today
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 14:40
Refresh
Updated 12hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
96 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
349 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
616 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Gangapur City
787 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Hindaun City
832 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
864 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Rupbas
899 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur Sikri
913 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
949 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
972 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
1064 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1203 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01906 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Cnb Sf Spl 01906 train running or not?

A. Adi Cnb Sf Spl 01906 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 14:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Cnb Sf Spl 01906 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Cnb Sf Spl 01906 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Cnb Sf Spl 01906 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Cnb Sf Spl 01906 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 11:55