Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02106Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 14:40
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
5
Source
Tirora
29 km
14:59
14:59
15:01
15:01
On Time
3
2min
Tumsar Road
49 km
15:17
15:17
15:19
15:19
On Time
4
2min
Bhandara Road
67 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
1
2min
Kamptee
115 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
2
2min
Nagpur
130 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Ajni
133 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
209 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Pulgaon Jn
238 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Dhamangaon
258 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Chandur
275 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
304 km
19:52
19:52
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
3min
Murtajapur
346 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
383 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
420 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
444 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
472 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
522 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
546 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
639 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
706 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
779 km
02:32
02:32
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
912 km
05:22
05:22
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
3min
Thane
930 km
05:42
05:42
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
954 km
06:12
06:12
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
963 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination