more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02618Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Karwar at
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Faridabad
20 km
06:01
05:59
06:03
06:01
2min
-
2min
Mathura Jn
134 km
07:31
07:43
07:56
07:45
11min
-
25min
Agra Cantt
187 km
08:41
08:30
08:43
08:35
8min
-
2min
Morena
267 km
09:56
09:59
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
305 km
10:35
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
4min
Jhansi Jn
403 km
12:09
12:15
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
16min
Bina Jn
556 km
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
16:25
16:30
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
18:15
18:25
On Time
2
5min
Khandwa
970 km
20:58
21:00
On Time
1
2min
Burhanpur
1039 km
21:53
21:55
On Time
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1094 km
22:55
23:00
On Time
3
5min
Manmad Jn
1278 km
01:13
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
1351 km
02:18
02:23
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1483 km
05:12
05:15
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
1517 km
06:35
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1720 km
10:30
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1795 km
12:15
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Kankavali
1907 km
14:42
14:44
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
1985 km
16:02
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
2031 km
17:25
17:35
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
2092 km
18:28
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Kumta
2147 km
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Bhatkal
2202 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
2250 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
2282 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2345 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Kasaragod
2392 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Nileshwar
2424 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Payyanur
2444 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
2478 km
02:07
02:07
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
3min
Thalassery
2499 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Vadakara
2521 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
2567 km
03:32
03:32
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
3min
Tirur
2608 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Pattambi
2642 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
2653 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
2686 km
07:22
07:22
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
2741 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2760 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination