Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04193 Jhs Jat Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04193 Jhs Jat Special train live running status. 04193 Jhs Jat Special train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) to Subedarganj (SFG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04193 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 04193 Jhs Jat Special from Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 16:30. The arrival time to Subedarganj is 21:10. The total distance covered by Jhs Jat Special is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Subedarganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhs Jat Special - 04193.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Jeonathpur
7 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Ahraura Road
13 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Kailahat
22 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
32 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Dagmagpur
39 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Pahara
47 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Jhingura
54 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapur
63 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Vindhyachal
70 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Birohe
75 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Gaipura
82 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Jigna
89 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Manda Road
98 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Unchdih
106 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Meja Road
114 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Bheerpur
125 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Karchana
134 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Naini
145 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
152 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Subedarganj
156 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04193 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhs Jat Special 04193 train running or not?

A. Jhs Jat Special 04193 train starts from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhs Jat Special 04193 train now?

A. Check the location of Jhs Jat Special 04193 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhs Jat Special 04193 train?

A. The last stop for Jhs Jat Special 04193 train is Subedarganj(SFG). The train reaches Subedarganj at 21:10