Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04401 Festival Ac Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04401 Festival Ac Spl train live running status. 04401 Festival Ac Spl train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Saharanpur (SRE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04401 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 04401 Festival Ac Spl from Old Delhi is 07:45. The arrival time to Saharanpur is 13:00. The total distance covered by Festival Ac Spl is 164 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Saharanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Festival Ac Spl - 04401.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 07:45
Refresh
Updated 17hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
07:59
07:59
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
2min
Behta Hazipur Halt
12 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Noli
15 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
18 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
22 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
29 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
33 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
36 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
39 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Sujra
45 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
49 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Barka
52 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
55 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Baoli
59 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhudpur
68 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
72 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Ailam
74 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
80 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Khandrawali
86 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Gujran Balwa
89 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Shamli
94 km
10:45
10:45
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
15min
Silawar
101 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Hind
105 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Harishpur
109 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
113 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
115 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Nanauta
125 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
132 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
137 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Bhankala Halt
142 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Manani
147 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Tapri
158 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Saharanpur
164 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04401 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Festival Ac Spl 04401 train running or not?

A. Festival Ac Spl 04401 train starts from Old Delhi at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Festival Ac Spl 04401 train now?

A. Check the location of Festival Ac Spl 04401 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Festival Ac Spl 04401 train?

A. The last stop for Festival Ac Spl 04401 train is Saharanpur(SRE). The train reaches Saharanpur at 13:00