more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06078Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Overall delay: 26min
Reached Coimbatore Nrth at 05:52
Refresh
Updated 9hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
08:28
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
7min
Agra Cantt
187 km
09:14
09:25
09:31
09:30
1min
-
17min
Gwalior
305 km
11:23
11:23
11:26
11:25
1min
-
3min
Jhansi Jn
403 km
12:48
13:00
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
20min
Bina Jn
556 km
15:12
15:05
15:18
15:10
8min
-
6min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
17:27
17:00
17:38
17:05
33min
-
11min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
18:59
18:45
18:59
18:50
9min
-
-
Betul
894 km
21:11
20:28
21:13
20:30
43min
-
2min
Nagpur
1085 km
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Balharshah
1293 km
02:43
02:30
03:11
02:35
36min
-
28min
Kazipet Jn
1529 km
06:34
05:33
06:49
05:35
1hr 14min
-
15min
Kacheguda
1666 km
09:12
08:40
09:44
08:50
54min
-
32min
Mahbubnagar
1772 km
11:28
10:26
11:36
10:28
1hr 8min
-
8min
Kurnool City
1903 km
13:22
12:48
13:31
12:50
41min
-
9min
Dhone
1957 km
14:21
14:15
14:30
14:20
10min
-
9min
Anantapur
2069 km
16:08
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
12min
Dharmavaram Jn
2103 km
16:54
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
26min
Hindupur
2182 km
19:20
18:18
19:25
18:20
1hr 5min
-
5min
Yelhanka Jn
2266 km
21:17
21:30
22:03
21:45
18min
-
46min
Krishnarajapurm
2281 km
23:11
22:58
23:13
23:00
13min
-
2min
Salem Jn
2526 km
03:17
03:17
03:20
03:20
On Time
4
3min
Erode Jn
2586 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
2
5min
Tiruppur
2636 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
2
2min
Coimbatore Nrth
2684 km
05:52
05:48
06:16
05:50
4min
2
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2687 km
06:30
Destination
26min
2
Destination