Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07015Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Bhubaneswar at 08:45
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
4
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
3
5min
Nirakarpur
45 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
3
2min
Balugaon
90 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
2
2min
Chatrapur
144 km
10:37
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
2
2min
Brahmapur
166 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Ichchpuram
190 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Sompeta
208 km
11:41
11:41
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
240 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Naupada Jn
266 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Kotabommali
280 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Tilaru
293 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
313 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Ponduru
328 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Chipurupalle
352 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Kottavalasa
418 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Simhachalam
436 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
444 km
16:10
16:10
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
20min
Duvvada
461 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
477 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
501 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Tuni
541 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Annavaram
557 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
594 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
644 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
667 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Tanuku
684 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
714 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
732 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
749 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
778 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
821 km
00:00
23:55
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
853 km
01:00
01:10
01:05
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Secunderabad Jn
1134 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination