Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07068 Krnt Mtm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07068 Krnt Mtm Spl train live running status. 07068 Krnt Mtm Spl train runs from Kurnool City (KRNT) to Machilipatnam (MTM) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 07068 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07068 Krnt Mtm Spl from Kurnool City is 20:00. The arrival time to Machilipatnam is 07:05. The total distance covered by Krnt Mtm Spl is 499 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kurnool City to Machilipatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krnt Mtm Spl - 07068.
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Kurnool City at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Dhone
54 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Nandyal
129 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Giddalur
183 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
216 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
242 km
00:21
00:21
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
266 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
341 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
386 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
418 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
462 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Machilipatnam
499 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07068 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Krnt Mtm Spl 07068 train running or not?

A. Krnt Mtm Spl 07068 train starts from Kurnool City at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krnt Mtm Spl 07068 train now?

A. Check the location of Krnt Mtm Spl 07068 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krnt Mtm Spl 07068 train?

A. The last stop for Krnt Mtm Spl 07068 train is Machilipatnam(MTM). The train reaches Machilipatnam at 07:05
Kurnool to Machilipatnam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kurnool to Machilipatnam