Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07181 Qln Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07181 Qln Sc Spl train live running status. 07181 Qln Sc Spl train runs from Purna Jn (PAU) to Jalna (J) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07181 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07181 Qln Sc Spl from Purna Jn is 21:00. The arrival time to Jalna is 01:50. The total distance covered by Qln Sc Spl is 142 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Purna Jn to Jalna. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Qln Sc Spl - 07181.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Purna Jn at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 11hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purna Jn
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Mirkhal
12 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Pingli
18 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
28 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Pergaon
40 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Devalgaon Auchr
46 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
56 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhengli Pp Goan
61 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Selu
70 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Satuna
80 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Usmanpur
89 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Partur
98 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Paradgaon
105 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Ranjani
112 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Kodi
123 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Sarwari
133 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
142 km
01:50
01:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Qln Sc Spl 07181 train running or not?

A. Qln Sc Spl 07181 train starts from Purna Jn at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Qln Sc Spl 07181 train now?

A. Check the location of Qln Sc Spl 07181 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07181 train?

A. The last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07181 train is Jalna(J). The train reaches Jalna at 01:50