Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07212Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
Source
Yelhanka Jn
12 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
4
2min
Hindupur
96 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
133 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Sai P Nilayam
153 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
187 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
220 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
277 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
333 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
408 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Giddalur
462 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
521 km
00:21
00:21
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
620 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
665 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
697 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
741 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Machilipatnam
778 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination