Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07505 AK PVR SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07505 AK PVR SPL train live running status. 07505 AK PVR SPL train runs from Akola Jn (AK) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Sat. 07505 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 07505 AK PVR SPL from Akola Jn is . The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is . The total distance covered by AK PVR SPL is 960 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Akola Jn to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of AK PVR SPL - 07505.
Yesterday
22-06-2024
Yet to start from Akola Jn at
Refresh
Updated 30hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Akola Jn
-
Source
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Washim
79 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Hingoli Deccan
127 km
12:53
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Basmat
185 km
14:03
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
207 km
15:20
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Parbhani Jn
236 km
16:05
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Gangakher
270 km
16:30
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
300 km
18:55
19:15
On Time
-
20min
Pangaon
335 km
19:50
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Latur Road
363 km
20:18
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Udgir
396 km
20:50
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
439 km
21:32
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Bidar
477 km
22:05
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
508 km
22:37
22:39
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
567 km
23:30
23:50
On Time
-
20min
Tandur
609 km
00:18
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Seram
642 km
00:50
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
664 km
01:25
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
679 km
03:50
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
716 km
04:22
04:25
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
829 km
06:55
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
908 km
08:30
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Pandharpur
960 km
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is AK PVR SPL 07505 train running or not?

A. AK PVR SPL 07505 train starts from Akola Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is AK PVR SPL 07505 train now?

A. Check the location of AK PVR SPL 07505 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for AK PVR SPL 07505 train?

A. The last stop for AK PVR SPL 07505 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at