Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07671 Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07671 Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07671 Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Guntakal Jn (GTL) to Bodhan (BDHN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07671 train covers 84 stations. The departure time for 07671 Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) from Guntakal Jn is . The arrival time to Bodhan is . The total distance covered by Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) is 551 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntakal Jn to Bodhan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) - 07671.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
5
Source
Maddikera
11 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
1
-
TUGGALI
26 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
2
-
EDDULADODDI
34 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
1
-
Pendekallu
42 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
2
-
LINGANENIDODDI
49 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
2
-
MALLIYALA
58 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
2
-
Dhone
68 km
07:20
07:25
Cancelled
1
-
BOGOLU
78 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
1
-
VELDURTI
88 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
1
-
ULINDAKONDA
100 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
1
-
DUPADU
111 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
1
-
KOTLA
120 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
1
-
Kurnool City
122 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
1
-
ALAMPUR ROAD
130 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
1
-
Sbb Jogulamba H
132 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
1
-
MANOPAD
146 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
1
-
Itikyala
159 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
1
-
PEDDADINNE
163 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
1
-
Poodoor
169 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
1
-
Gadwal
178 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
1
-
AREPALLI HALT
185 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
1
-
Sriramnagar
190 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
1
-
AJAKOLLU
193 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
1
-
Wanparti Road
199 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
1
-
KONNUR
204 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
1
-
KURUMURTHI
213 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
1
-
KAUKUNTLA
218 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
1
-
DEVARKADRE
228 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
1
-
KOTAKADRA
234 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
1
-
MANYAMKONDA
239 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
1
-
Mahabubnagar To
250 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
1
-
Mahbubnagar
253 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
2
-
YENUGONDA
257 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
2
-
DIVITI PALLI
263 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
2
-
Jadcherla
270 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
1
-
GOLLAPALLY
278 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
2
-
BALANAGAR
293 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
1
-
Shadnagar
307 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
1
-
Timmapur
322 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
2
-
Umdanagar
338 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
2
-
BUDVEL
345 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
1
-
Falaknuma
351 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
2
-
HUPPUGUDA
353 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
1
-
Yakutpura Kcg
355 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
1
-
Dabirpura
356 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
1
-
Malakpet
357 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
1
-
Kacheguda
359 km
15:40
15:50
Cancelled
1
-
VIDYANAGAR
361 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
1
-
Jamai Osmania
362 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
1
-
Arts College
363 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
3
-
Sitafal Mandi
364 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
1
-
Lalaguda Gate
366 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
3
-
Malkajgiri
367 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
1
-
DAYANAND NAGAR
368 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
1
-
SAFILGUDA
369 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
2
-
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
371 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
1
-
AMMUGUDA
372 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
CAVALRY BARRCKS
373 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
3
-
ALWAL
374 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
2
-
BOLARUM BAZAR
376 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
2
-
Bolarum
378 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
2
-
G Pochampalli
383 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
2
-
Gowdavalli
388 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
2
-
Medchal
391 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
2
-
Dabilpur
395 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
1
-
MANOHARABAD
405 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
1
-
BRAHMANPALLI
413 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
1
-
MASAIPET
419 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
1
-
SRINIVASA NAGAR
422 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
1
-
Wadiaram
430 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
1
-
Mirzapalli
435 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
1
-
Akanapet
446 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
1
-
BHIKNUR
453 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
1
-
TIPPAPUR
457 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
1
-
TALMADLA
463 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
1
-
Kamareddi
473 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
1
-
Uppalavai
484 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
1
-
SIRNAPALLI
494 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
1
-
Indalvai
502 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
1
-
Dichpalli
512 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
1
-
Nizamabad Jn
525 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
1
-
Jankampet Jn
531 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
1
-
Bodhan
551 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07671 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) 07671 train running or not?

A. Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) 07671 train starts from Guntakal Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) 07671 train now?

A. Check the location of Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) 07671 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 84 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) 07671 train?

A. The last stop for Guntakal - Bodhan Passenger Special (unreserved) 07671 train is Bodhan(BDHN). The train reaches Bodhan at