Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07814 Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07814 Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special train live running status. 07814 Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special train runs from Balaghat Jn (BTC) to Tumsar Road (TMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07814 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07814 Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special from Balaghat Jn is 14:30. The arrival time to Tumsar Road is 17:10. The total distance covered by Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special is 108 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Balaghat Jn to Tumsar Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special - 07814.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balaghat Jn
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
1
Source
Garra P H
7 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
1
-
KAYDI HALT
11 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
1
-
WARASEONI
17 km
14:50
14:52
Cancelled
1
-
Saongi P H
25 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
1
-
KOCHEWAHI
32 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
1
-
LAKHANWARA
38 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
3
-
KATANGI
45 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
3
-
Pauniyan
53 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
1
-
Tirodi
61 km
15:44
15:46
Cancelled
1
-
Sukli P H
66 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
1
-
Mahkepar Rd P H
72 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
1
-
DONGRI BUZURG
81 km
16:09
16:11
Cancelled
1
-
GOBARWAHI
86 km
16:16
16:18
Cancelled
1
-
Chicholi P H
92 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
1
-
MITEWANI
98 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
1
-
Tumsar Town P H
103 km
16:35
16:36
Cancelled
1
-
Tumsar Road
108 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07814 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special 07814 train running or not?

A. Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special 07814 train starts from Balaghat Jn at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special 07814 train now?

A. Check the location of Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special 07814 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special 07814 train?

A. The last stop for Balaghat - Tumsar Road Demu Special 07814 train is Tumsar Road(TMR). The train reaches Tumsar Road at 17:10