Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09184 Mmct Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09184 Mmct Festivl Spl train live running status. 09184 Mmct Festivl Spl train runs from Banaras (BSBS) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Fri. 09184 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 09184 Mmct Festivl Spl from Banaras is . The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 04:15. The total distance covered by Mmct Festivl Spl is 1943 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banaras to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mmct Festivl Spl - 09184.
On Time
Reached Mumbai Central at 04:15
Refresh
Updated 25hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaras
-
Source
14:30
On Time
3
Source
Bhadohi
45 km
15:19
15:15
15:26
15:17
9min
2
7min
Janghai Jn
76 km
16:00
15:42
16:06
15:44
22min
1
6min
Partapgarh Jn
129 km
17:29
17:10
18:13
17:15
58min
3
44min
Amethi
164 km
18:47
17:46
18:53
17:48
1hr 5min
2
6min
Rae Bareli Jn
224 km
19:54
18:40
19:57
18:45
1hr 12min
1
3min
Lucknow Nr
302 km
21:40
21:30
21:40
On Time
5
-
Kanpur Central
374 km
23:27
22:15
22:20
On Time
8
-
Kannauj
454 km
00:58
00:55
01:00
On Time
1
-
Farrukhabad
514 km
02:31
02:30
03:08
03:00
8min
3
37min
Bhongaon
558 km
03:50
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
-
Mainpuri Jn
572 km
04:04
04:10
04:13
04:12
On Time
1
9min
Shikohabad Jn
620 km
05:24
05:10
05:57
05:12
45min
1
33min
Tundla Jn
656 km
06:27
06:50
06:56
06:52
4min
3
29min
Agra Fort
679 km
07:32
07:35
07:47
07:40
7min
1
15min
Achhnera Jn
705 km
08:39
08:35
09:03
09:00
3min
1
24min
Bharatpur Jn
732 km
09:35
10:00
10:02
On Time
2
-
Gangapur City
851 km
11:31
11:25
11:35
11:30
5min
2
4min
Sawai Madhopur
915 km
12:22
12:18
12:36
12:20
16min
2
14min
Kota Jn
1023 km
13:54
13:45
13:50
On Time
2
-
Ratlam Jn
1290 km
17:38
17:45
17:55
On Time
4
-
Vadodara Jn
1550 km
21:58
21:44
22:07
21:54
13min
1
9min
Surat
1680 km
23:37
23:39
23:45
23:44
On Time
2
8min
Valsad
1749 km
01:05
00:35
01:10
00:37
33min
-
5min
Vapi
1775 km
01:28
01:08
01:36
01:10
26min
2
8min
Borivali
1914 km
03:43
03:36
03:51
03:39
12min
7
8min
Mumbai Central
1943 km
04:15
04:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09184 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mmct Festivl Spl 09184 train running or not?

A. Mmct Festivl Spl 09184 train starts from Banaras at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mmct Festivl Spl 09184 train now?

A. Check the location of Mmct Festivl Spl 09184 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mmct Festivl Spl 09184 train?

A. The last stop for Mmct Festivl Spl 09184 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 04:15