more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09218Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Lakhtar at 17:44
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
-
Source
11:52
11:50
2min
-
Source
Junagadh Jn
82 km
13:02
12:52
13:04
12:54
10min
-
2min
Jetalsar Jn
107 km
13:30
13:19
13:35
13:24
11min
-
5min
Gondal
143 km
14:15
13:59
14:16
14:00
16min
-
1min
Bhakti Nagar
179 km
14:46
14:54
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
10min
Rajkot Jn
185 km
15:09
15:08
15:15
15:13
2min
-
6min
Wankaner Jn
227 km
15:56
15:53
15:58
15:55
3min
-
2min
Than Jn
253 km
16:26
16:19
16:28
16:21
7min
-
2min
Muli Road
279 km
16:51
16:41
16:52
16:42
10min
-
1min
Surendranagar
301 km
17:17
17:06
17:24
17:08
16min
-
7min
Lakhtar
322 km
17:44
17:29
17:45
17:30
15min
-
1min
Viramgam Jn
366 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
431 km
19:45
19:45
20:05
20:05
On Time
6
20min
Maninagar
435 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
459 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
477 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
496 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
531 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Palej
576 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
602 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
611 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
630 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Surat
661 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
691 km
00:50
00:50
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
3min
Bilimora Jn
712 km
01:17
01:17
01:19
01:19
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
730 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
756 km
02:09
02:09
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
805 km
02:49
02:49
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
838 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Virar
869 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
895 km
04:37
04:37
04:41
04:41
On Time
-
4min
Andheri
907 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
913 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination