Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

09705 Jp Lko Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09705 Jp Lko Spl train live running status. 09705 Jp Lko Spl train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Sat. 09705 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 09705 Jp Lko Spl from Jaipur is 23:20. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 10:30. The total distance covered by Jp Lko Spl is 591 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Lko Spl - 09705.
Yet to start from Jaipur at 23:20
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
Source
Gandhinagar Jpr
6 km
23:31
23:31
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
3min
Bandikui Jn
91 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
188 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
241 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Etawah Jn
378 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
517 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
591 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09705 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Lko Spl 09705 train running or not?

A. Jp Lko Spl 09705 train starts from Jaipur at 23:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Lko Spl 09705 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Lko Spl 09705 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Lko Spl 09705 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Lko Spl 09705 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 10:30