Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09705 Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09705 Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl train live running status. 09705 Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09705 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 09705 Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl from Jaipur is 13:05. The arrival time to Sadulpur Jn is 18:40. The total distance covered by Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl is 282 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Sadulpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl - 09705.
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Jaipur at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 21hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
Source
Dahar Ka Balaji
3 km
13:12
13:12
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
3min
Chomun Samod
28 km
13:36
13:36
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
60 km
14:13
14:13
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
3min
Sikar Jn
110 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Nawalgarh
137 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
148 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
174 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Ratan Shahr
189 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
203 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
Surajgarh
215 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
232 km
17:35
17:35
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
3min
Rampura Beri
253 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Sadulpur Jn
282 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09705 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl 09705 train running or not?

A. Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl 09705 train starts from Jaipur at 13:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl 09705 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl 09705 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl 09705 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Sdlp Hsp Spl 09705 train is Sadulpur Jn(SDLP). The train reaches Sadulpur Jn at 18:40