Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09738 Hyb Jp Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09738 Hyb Jp Special train live running status. 09738 Hyb Jp Special train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Jaipur (JP) on Tue. 09738 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 09738 Hyb Jp Special from Hyderabad Decan is . The arrival time to Jaipur is . The total distance covered by Hyb Jp Special is 1846 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Jp Special - 09738.
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at
Refresh
Updated 155hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
15:10
On Time
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
10 km
16:00
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Medchal
38 km
16:50
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
119 km
18:30
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
170 km
19:30
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Basar
200 km
20:00
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Mudkhed
259 km
21:50
21:52
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
281 km
22:35
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
312 km
23:30
00:05
On Time
-
35min
Basmat
334 km
00:25
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Hingoli Deccan
392 km
01:03
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Washim
440 km
02:13
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
519 km
04:00
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
608 km
05:00
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Khandwa
775 km
08:53
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
959 km
11:55
12:05
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
1057 km
13:50
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Ujjain Jn
1241 km
17:05
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
1337 km
19:05
19:25
On Time
-
20min
Nimach
1470 km
21:16
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
1526 km
23:05
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhilwara
1580 km
00:40
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Bijainagar
1646 km
01:30
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
1711 km
02:55
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
1737 km
03:41
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
1846 km
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09738 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Jp Special 09738 train running or not?

A. Hyb Jp Special 09738 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Jp Special 09738 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Jp Special 09738 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Jp Special 09738 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Jp Special 09738 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at