more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11008Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
15:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Shivajinagar
2 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Khadki
6 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Talegaon
34 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
63 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
91 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
138 km
18:02
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
156 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
180 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
189 km
19:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination