Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11008Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Shivajinagar
2 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
2
1min
Khadki
6 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
2
1min
Talegaon
34 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
2
1min
Lonavala
64 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
2
2min
Khandala
68 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
3
1min
Karjat
92 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
138 km
18:02
18:02
18:05
18:05
On Time
6
3min
Thane
159 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
6
2min
Dadar
183 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
6
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
192 km
19:17
19:17
Destination
On Time
-
Destination