Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11022 Ten Dr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11022 Ten Dr Express train live running status. 11022 Ten Dr Express train runs from Tirunelveli (TEN) to Dadar (DR) on Mon, Thu, Fri. 11022 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 11022 Ten Dr Express from Tirunelveli is 15:25. The arrival time to Dadar is 05:35. The total distance covered by Ten Dr Express is 1811 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirunelveli to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ten Dr Express - 11022.
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Tirunelveli at 15:25
Refresh
Updated 15hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirunelveli
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
Source
Kovilpatti
66 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Satur
87 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
114 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Madurai Jn
157 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
223 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Karur
297 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Namakkal
331 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Salem Jn
382 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
10min
Dharmapuri
448 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Hosur
541 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Banaswadi
592 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
607 km
04:05
04:05
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
145min
Tumakuru
671 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
741 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
767 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Kadur
806 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
812 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Chikjajur Jn
880 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
927 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
940 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
963 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
995 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1070 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
1090 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
1127 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
1161 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
1212 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Ghatprabha
1270 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
1316 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
1349 km
20:40
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
10min
Sangli
1356 km
21:02
21:02
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
3min
Karad
1424 km
22:02
22:02
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
3min
Satara
1483 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1628 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1766 km
04:37
04:37
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
1811 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11022 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ten Dr Express 11022 train running or not?

A. Ten Dr Express 11022 train starts from Tirunelveli at 15:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ten Dr Express 11022 train now?

A. Check the location of Ten Dr Express 11022 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ten Dr Express 11022 train?

A. The last stop for Ten Dr Express 11022 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 05:35