Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11030 Koyna Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11030 Koyna Express train live running status. 11030 Koyna Express train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11030 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 11030 Koyna Express from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 08:15. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 20:05. The total distance covered by Koyna Express is 515 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koyna Express - 11030.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
08:15
Cancelled
3
Source
Hatkanagale
20 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
1
-
Nmg Tamdalge
27 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
1
-
Jayasingpur
35 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
1
-
Miraj Jn
47 km
09:17
09:20
Cancelled
1
-
Vishrambag
52 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
1
-
Sangli
54 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
1
-
Bhilavdi
73 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
1
-
Kirloskarvadi
87 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
2
-
Karad
122 km
10:47
10:50
Cancelled
1
-
Masur
135 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
1
-
Rahimatpur
159 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
1
-
Koregaon
170 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
2
-
Satara
180 km
12:02
12:05
Cancelled
1
-
Wathar
206 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
1
-
Lonand
234 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
1
-
Nira
241 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jejuri
268 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
1
-
Pune Jn
326 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shivajinagar
328 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
1
-
Chinchvad
342 km
16:15
16:17
Cancelled
3
-
Talegaon
360 km
16:40
16:42
Cancelled
2
-
Lonavala
390 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
2
-
Kalyan Jn
464 km
18:47
18:50
Cancelled
6
-
Thane
482 km
19:07
19:10
Cancelled
6
-
Dadar
506 km
19:37
19:40
Cancelled
6
-
C Shivaji Mah T
515 km
20:05
Destination
Cancelled
12
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11030 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koyna Express 11030 train running or not?

A. Koyna Express 11030 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 08:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koyna Express 11030 train now?

A. Check the location of Koyna Express 11030 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koyna Express 11030 train?

A. The last stop for Koyna Express 11030 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 20:05