Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11060 Cpr Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11060 Cpr Ltt Express train live running status. 11060 Cpr Ltt Express train runs from Chhapra (CPR) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 11060 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 11060 Cpr Ltt Express from Chhapra is 05:45. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 15:30. The total distance covered by Cpr Ltt Express is 1772 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chhapra to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cpr Ltt Express - 11060.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Chhapra at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
5
Source
Siwan Jn
61 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
3
5min
Mairwa
83 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
1
2min
Bhatni Jn
110 km
07:35
07:35
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
25min
Salempur Jn
120 km
08:12
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time
2
2min
Belthara Road
143 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
1
2min
Mau Jn
178 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
3
5min
Muhammadabad
200 km
09:39
09:39
09:41
09:41
On Time
1
2min
Azamgarh
221 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
2
5min
Sarai Mir
247 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
1
2min
Khorason Road
256 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
1
2min
Shahganj Jn
278 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
3
10min
Jaunpur Jn
311 km
12:41
12:41
12:43
12:43
On Time
2
2min
Zafarabad Jn
317 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
2
2min
Mariahu
335 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
1
2min
Janghai Jn
365 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
2min
Phulpur
388 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
1
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
425 km
16:15
16:15
16:40
16:40
On Time
9
25min
Satna
602 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
1
5min
Jabalpur
791 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
10min
Itarsi Jn
1037 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
6
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1344 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
3
5min
Nashik Road
1601 km
11:02
11:02
11:05
11:05
On Time
4
3min
Kalyan Jn
1734 km
14:07
14:07
14:10
14:10
On Time
5
3min
Thane
1755 km
14:27
14:27
14:30
14:30
On Time
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1772 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11060 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cpr Ltt Express 11060 train running or not?

A. Cpr Ltt Express 11060 train starts from Chhapra at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cpr Ltt Express 11060 train now?

A. Check the location of Cpr Ltt Express 11060 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cpr Ltt Express 11060 train?

A. The last stop for Cpr Ltt Express 11060 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 15:30