more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11062Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
13:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Laheria Sarai
4 km
13:13
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
37 km
14:20
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
64 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
89 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
123 km
16:21
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
143 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
148 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
172 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
202 km
18:28
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
231 km
19:19
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
268 km
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yusufpur
313 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
333 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
373 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
405 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
408 km
23:15
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhulanpur
414 km
23:38
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
468 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajrambag
529 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
532 km
02:45
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Naini
539 km
03:27
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
632 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
709 km
06:06
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
745 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
808 km
07:25
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
899 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
983 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
1076 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1144 km
13:50
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1327 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1396 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1451 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1475 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1635 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1708 km
22:27
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
1758 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1840 km
02:32
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1858 km
02:52
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1875 km
03:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination