Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11062 Dbg Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11062 Dbg Ltt Exp train live running status. 11062 Dbg Ltt Exp train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11062 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 11062 Dbg Ltt Exp from Jaynagar is 13:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 00:25. The total distance covered by Dbg Ltt Exp is 1941 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbg Ltt Exp - 11062.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Madhubani
31 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Sakri Jn
48 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Laheria Sarai
72 km
14:42
14:42
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
15:55
15:55
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
25min
Dholi
131 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
157 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhagwanpur
191 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
210 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
216 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Dighwara
239 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
270 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Suraimanpur
299 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
336 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Yusufpur
381 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
401 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
440 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Sarnath
466 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
472 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
475 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhulanpur
481 km
00:28
00:28
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
1min
Gyanpur Road
536 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajrambag
597 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
600 km
03:00
03:00
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
20min
Naini
607 km
03:40
03:40
03:41
03:41
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
699 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Satna
777 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
812 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Katni
875 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
966 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Narsinghpur
1050 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
1144 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1211 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1394 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1463 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1518 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1542 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1702 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1775 km
20:52
20:52
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1907 km
23:17
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1925 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1941 km
00:25
00:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11062 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbg Ltt Exp 11062 running or not?

A. Dbg Ltt Exp 11062 starts from Jaynagar at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbg Ltt Exp 11062 now?

A. Check the location of Dbg Ltt Exp 11062 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbg Ltt Exp 11062 train?

A. The last stop for Dbg Ltt Exp 11062 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 00:25
Jainagar to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jainagar to Mumbai