Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11081 Ltt Gkp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11081 Ltt Gkp Express train live running status. 11081 Ltt Gkp Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Wed. 11081 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 11081 Ltt Gkp Express from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:40. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 02:00. The total distance covered by Ltt Gkp Express is 1721 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Gkp Express - 11081.
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
17:17
17:17
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
547 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Pipariya
797 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
891 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Katni
1066 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1128 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1164 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1242 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1414 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1490 km
20:50
20:50
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
35min
Aunrihar Jn
1525 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
1583 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
1651 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
1672 km
00:39
00:39
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1721 km
02:00
02:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11081 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Gkp Express 11081 train running or not?

A. Ltt Gkp Express 11081 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Gkp Express 11081 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Gkp Express 11081 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Gkp Express 11081 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Gkp Express 11081 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 02:00